Spiele

Letztes Spiel:

  Unterliga Nord B 2. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 23. August 2019 19:00
Ort: Sportzentrum Zeltweg
FC Zeltweg Kampfmannschaft
-:- (-:-)
Kraubath

Nächstes Spiel:

  Unterliga Nord B 3. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 01. September 2019 10:30
Ort: Kapfenberg/Diemlach
5c9de7444a246 Rapid Kapfenberg
-:- (-:-)
FC Zeltweg Kampfmannschaft
U7 Oberes Murtal 1. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 12. April 2019 16:00
Ort: Sportzentrum Zeltweg
U7 FC Zeltweg
0:0 (0:0)
Judenburg
U11 Oberes Murtal 8. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 13. April 2019 10:00
Ort: Zeltweg
FC Zeltweg SG Zeltweg
3:4 (2:1)
SG Murau
U13 Oberes Murtal 3. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 13. April 2019 13:00
Ort: Sportplatz SV Hinterberg
5b211e590c703 Hinterberg
0:3 (0:1)
FC Zeltweg U13 SG Lobmingtal B
Unterliga Nord B 17. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 13. April 2019 16:00
Ort: Kraubath
5c9de6973dc67 TuS Kraubath
0:1 (0:0)
FC Zeltweg FC Zeltweg
Unterliga Nord B 18. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 19. April 2019 19:30
Ort: Sportzentrum Zeltweg
FC Zeltweg FC Zeltweg
0:2 (0:0)
TSV Neumarkt
Unterliga Nord B 19. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 27. April 2019 14:00
Ort: Franz Fakete Stadion Kunstrasen
5c9de7444a246 Asc Rapid Kapfenberg
6:0 (2:0)
FC Zeltweg FC Zeltweg
U11 Oberes Murtal 9. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 27. April 2019 14:00
Ort: Oberwölz
5c9de70e09e6c Oberwölz
2:0 (1:0)
FC Zeltweg SG Zeltweg
Unterliga Nord B 20. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 04. Mai 2019 19:00
Ort: Sportzentrum Zeltweg
FC Zeltweg FC Zeltweg
3:2 (1:0)
SV Fohnsdorf
Unterliga Nord B 22. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 18. Mai 2019 19:00
Ort: Sportzentrum Zeltweg
FC Zeltweg FC Zeltweg
4:1 (2:0)
USV Kobenz
Unterliga Nord B 23. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 25. Mai 2019 19:00
Ort: Sportzentrum Zeltweg
FC Zeltweg FC Zeltweg
5:2 (2:2)
SC St. Peter / Freienstein
Unterliga Nord B 1. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 17. August 2019 17:00
Ort: Niklasdorf
5c9de6df10515 Niklasdorf
-:- (-:-)
FC Zeltweg Kampfmannschaft
Unterliga Nord B 2. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 23. August 2019 19:00
Ort: Sportzentrum Zeltweg
FC Zeltweg Kampfmannschaft
-:- (-:-)
Kraubath
Unterliga Nord B 3. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 01. September 2019 10:30
Ort: Kapfenberg/Diemlach
5c9de7444a246 Rapid Kapfenberg
-:- (-:-)
FC Zeltweg Kampfmannschaft
Unterliga Nord B 4. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 07. September 2019 17:00
5c9de8547f6b5 St. Peter/Freienstein
-:- (-:-)
FC Zeltweg Kampfmannschaft
Unterliga Nord B 5. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. September 2019 17:00
FC Zeltweg Kampfmannschaft
-:- (-:-)
Bruck/Mur II
Unterliga Nord B 6. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 22. September 2019 16:00
59bfc801cab58 Kobenz
-:- (-:-)
FC Zeltweg Kampfmannschaft
Unterliga Nord B 7. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 22. September 2019 16:00
FC Zeltweg Kampfmannschaft
-:- (-:-)
Fohnsdorf
Unterliga Nord B 8. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 22. September 2019 16:00
59d4c3e1b0096 Lobmingtal
-:- (-:-)
FC Zeltweg Kampfmannschaft
Unterliga Nord B 9. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019 15:00
FC Zeltweg Kampfmannschaft
-:- (-:-)
Oberwölz
Unterliga Nord B 10. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 15:00
5c9de7312d226 Pöls
-:- (-:-)
FC Zeltweg Kampfmannschaft
Unsere Partner